EVE-GA1F1724B

17,000 

ENCODER 12MM ROTARY VERT 17.5MM
Category
Sensors, Transducers
Family
Encoders
Series
EVEG
Encoder Type
Mechanical
Output Type
Quadrature (Incremental)
Pulses per Revolution
24
Voltage – Supply

Actuator Type
6mm Dia Flatted End
Detent
Yes
Built in Switch
No
Mounting Type
PCB, Through Hole
Orientation
Vertical
Termination Style
PC Pin
Rotational Life (Cycles Min)
30K
Dynamic Catalog
EVEG/EVEK
Other Names
EVEGA1F1724B
P10859
 
Datasheet…
 

Danh mục: